隐私政策

请花一点时间阅读我们的隐私政策

TOPG is owned by SPREADBEYOND LTD and is registered and approved by ANSPDCP (National Supervisory Authority for Personal Data Processing) under no. registration 32985. We have also made all required changes to be in accordance with the EU GDPR Regulations.

Information note on personal data protection

We collect and process the data submitted in accordance with the requirements of Law no. 677/2001 and of Law no. 506/2004. According to the requirements of Law no. 677/2001 on the Protection of Individuals with regard to the Processing of Personal Data and Free Movement of such Data, as amended and supplemented and of Law no. 506/2004 on the processing of personal data and the protection of privacy in the electronic communications sector, Spreadbeyond LTD has the obligation to administer safely and only for the specified purposes, the personal data that you provide to us, a member of the family you or another person. The purpose of data collection is: advertising, marketing and advertising; electronic communications services. You are / are not required to provide the data, which is required for advertising, marketing and advertising; electronic communications services. Your refusal makes it impossible for you to participate in our company's campaigns; the impossibility of providing electronic communications services in optimal conditions. The registered information is intended for use by the operator and can only be communicated to the following addressees: Spreadbeyond LTD (legal representatives) and the contractual partners of the company, subject to the contractual confidentiality provisions, service providers and goods, debit / recovery of debts and other participants in civil or criminal proceedings, in legal proceedings. According to Law no. 677/2001, you have the right to access, to interfere with the data, the right not to be subject to an individual decision and the right to appeal to the court. At the same time, you have the right to oppose the processing of your personal data and request the deletion of the data *. For the exercise of these rights, you may address us with a written, dated and signed application sent electronically by using our Contact page. You are also granted the right to appeal to the courts. If any of your data is incorrect, please inform us as soon as possible.

本网站由 S.C. SPREADBEYOND S.R.L. (CUI 33082112)运营,公司位于street Aurel Vlaicu 66, Iași, România,经数据保护局ANSPDCP注册为 个人数据运营商,注册号:32985。

我们收集哪些信息?

当您在我们站点注册、下订单或为所列站点或服务器投票时,我们会收集您的信息。
在本网站注册时,视情况而定,您将被要求输入您的:电子邮箱地址。但是,您可以匿名访问我们的网站。下订单时,我们将需要您的姓名和地址。对于代表公司的欧洲客户,在订购之前,我们可能还需要有效的企业名称、注册号和增值税。为所列站点或服务器投票时,我们会收集您输入的游戏用户户和IP地址,以防止多次投票并验证您的投票。

我们用您的信息做什么?

我们从您那收集的信息可能会通过以下方法之一使用:
• 个性化您的体验
(您的信息有助于我们更好地响应您的个人需求)
• 改进我们的网站
(根据从您那收到的信息和反馈,我们会不断努力改善我们的网站)
• 防止启动程序或任何形式的投票作弊方法
• 改进客户服务
(您的信息有助于我们更有效地响应您的客户服务请求和支持需求)
• 处理交易
没有您的同意,您的信息,无论是公共或私人的,都将不会以任何理由被出售、交换、转移或提供给任何其他公司,除为了交付所购买产品或服务的明确目的以外。
• 管理竞赛、促销、调查或其他网站功能
• 发送定期邮件
您提供的用于订单处理的电子邮箱地址只会被用来发送有关您的订单的信息和更新。

我们如何保护您的信息?

当您下订单或输入、提交或访问您的个人信息时,我们执行各种安全措施来维护您的个人信息的安全。我们采取合理措施以防止您的个人身份信息遭受未经授权的访问或披露。我们收集的信息可能在与我们有业务往来的任何国家的电脑上储存或处理。特殊情况下可能需要披露您的数据。

我们使用cookie吗?

是的,Cookie是站点或其服务提供者通过Web浏览器(如果您允许的话)传输到您的电脑硬盘的小文件,它可以使网站或服务提供商系统识别您的浏览器,捕获并记忆某些信息。
我们使用cookie来帮助我们记忆、理解并保存您的偏好,供未来访问使用,防止启动程序或投票作弊,跟踪广告和编译有关站点流量和交互的综合数据,这样我们才能在未来提供更好的网站经验和工具。

我们向外部方披露任何信息吗?

我们不出售、交易或以其他方式向外部方转让您的个人身份信息。不包括帮助我们运营网站、执行我们的业务或为您服务的可信第三方,只要他们同意对信息保密。当我们认为发布您的信息适合于遵守法律、执行我们的网站政策或保护我们或其他人的权利、财产或安全时,我们也可以发布您的信息。
没有广告公司通过我们的服务收集数据。我们不允许广告公司通过我们的服务收集数据用于广告目的。

第三方链接

我们偶尔可能会自行决定在我们的网站上包括或提供第三方产品或服务。这些第三方网站有单独和独立的隐私政策。因此,对于这些链接网站的内容和活动,我们不负责任。但是,我们会尽力保护我们网站的完整性,欢迎提供关于这些网站的任何反馈。

在线隐私政策

此在线隐私政策仅适用于通过我们的网站所收集的信息,不适用于离线收集的信息。

您的内容

如使用或访问topg.org网站,即代表您同意我们的隐私政策。

我们的隐私政策可能会不时更改。如果我们对政策进行任何实质性的更改,我们将 在网站或应用上给予突出通知。如果更改会实质上影响注册用户,我们将通过电子邮件、通知或文本通知您。
如对我们的隐私政策有任何问题或疑问,请 联系我们
最后更新于 May 26, 2018